PROGRAMAS DE BIENESTAR Y SPA

Puedes elegir quedarte en un hotel o en algún lugar cerca de un centro turístico

NOSOTROS NOS OCUPAREMOS DE TI

RESORT ROGAŠKASPA WELLNESS- CENTRO MÉDICO

Rogaška Resort es un lugar ideal para el descanso y el tratamiento.

Vienes a un sanatorio

Pasas el examen físico

El médico indica el tratamiento

Durante la estancia la siguiente consulta

CURRENT PACKAGES

DETOX PROGRAM | THE PROGRAMM IS CARRIED OUT AT ATLANTIDA BOUTIQUE HOTEL *****

If we really want to remove the accumulated toxins and negative feelings in our body, simply changing our alimentary practices or following special diets is not enough. We have to understand and adapt our entire lifestyle. The Atlantida Boutique Hotel and Donat Mg help you restore your vital energy and cleanse your body, giving your health and youthful vitality.

Do you suffer from allergies and frequent headaches? Are you under stress every day? Do you feel tired for no reason? Do your arms and legs feel heavy? Do you have problems with your liver or gallbladder? Do you suffer from poor digestion? And what about your immune system? Has it weakened?  If you are answering yes to any of these questions, try our DETOX program, which is aimed at all those who cannot find the time to eat correctly or listen to their body in their hectic and stressful day-to-day life.

ABOUT THE PROGRAM

Part of the program takes place at the Rogaska Medical Centre. The guests stay at the Atlantida Boutique Hotel. The program is comprehensive and tailored to the needs of the individual, delivering impressive results. During your stay you will be accompanied by a wellness coach who will organise your activities (DETOX treatments, brisk walks, swimming, fitness, etc.) and monitor your diet.

As part of the DETOX program, you will get five wholesome meals a day, together with healthy drinks and herbal teas. You will also get a chance to learn about the principles of a correct diet and a healthy lifestyle.

 

TREATMENTSMIN7 nights10 nights14 noches
Medical consultation by doctor111
InBody composition analysis with physiotherapist’s consultation112
ECG test111
Laboratory blood tests111
Follow-up medical examination of doctor--1
Free pass to the mineral water drinking hall (drinking Donat Mg therapeutic water three times a day)+++
DETOX menu and detoxifying tea between treatments+++
Presso therapy legs30246
Salt therapy20478
Liver clay wrap20244
Fango wrap for whole body20112
Body peeling with detoxifying algae wrap30112
Lipo-detox massage70222
Reflex foot massage30224
Massage with aromatherapy and heated blanket90222
Food supplement to cleanse the liver112

The program is not suitable for heart and diabetic patients, pregnant women, children, patients on anticoagulant therapy or cancer patients. It is also not recommended for people in the acute phase of a bowel disease, people with a newly formed gastric or duodenal ulcer or people being treated for any kind of acute infection.The detoxification of your body is the first step towards improving your well-being and restoring your energy, vitality and peace of mind. The Atlantida Boutique Hotel, set in a quiet natural environment with a view of Rogaska Slatina, but close to the Rogaska Medical Centre and the central park, is the ideal place to start this process.

The Atlantida Boutique Hotel ***** is the only luxury hotel in the area with professional and personalised services for people looking to escape day-to-day stress and for those inspired by outstanding hotel architecture with the highest level of prestige and complete privacy.

ROOMS - PREIS LIST 14.01.2019 – 13.01.2020m27 nights10 nights14 nochesAdd.night
DBL ECONOMY French Window19-24170922293079145
SNGL ECONOMY French Window19-24203926893709195
DBL STANDART19-24183924093334165
SNGL STANDART19-24217928793964215
DBL SUPERIOR27190924993459175
SNGL SUPERIOR27223929694089225
DBL DELUXE29203926893709195
SNGL DELUXE29236931594339245
DBL EXCLUSIVE31210927793839205
SNGL EXCLUSIVE31243932494469255
SUITE JUNIOR34217428793964215
SUITE French Window54237431544339245
SUITE SUPERIOR54257434294719275
SUITE COMFORT45-54276937095099305
SUITE DELUXE58-67350447346484415

*Price is in EUR per person, VAT included.. We reserve the right to change the prices and other sales conditions.

Prices include:

  • 7, 10 or 14 nights in the selected room with five wholesome meals a day, healthy drinks and herbal teas (check-in after 2 p.m., check-out before 11 a.m.);
  • DETOX program;
  • unlimited use of the hotel’s indoor pool and whirlpool, as well as the use of the Sauna Oasis (classical and panoramic Finnish sauna, and Turkish bath);
  • free entrance into the hotel’s fitness studio;
  • a bottle of Donat Mg mineral water upon arrival;
  • daily selection of fresh fruit in the health corner;
  • unlimited WiFi access;
  • free entrance to the Fontana Casino (for persons of 18 and above);
  • animation program with musical and other themed events;
  • more than 6000 daily newspapers and magazines – available on-line (Press Reader);
  • free use of the hotel transportation up to 2 km;
  • welcome drink.

TOURIST FEE: adult - € 2,50 per day; children between 6. and 18. years - € 1,25 per day; disabled persons and children under the age of 6 are exempt from paying the tourist fee. surcharges in pricelist 2019.

PACKAGE MG MINI | THE PROGRAMM IS CARRIED OUT AT ATLANTIDA BOUTIQUE HOTEL *****

Package includes:

  • Accommodation in the hotel with halfboard (check in from 14:00, check out till 11:00);
  • Halfboard with rich self'service breakfast
  • Doctor’s consultation;
  • Drinking course of health water Donat Mg 3 times per day during the hole staying;
  • Free entrance into the hotel pools and saunas Oasis, bathrobe and towels
  • Free entrance to fitness;
  • One bottle of mineral water Donat Mg
  • Daily selection of fresh fruits in the Health corner;
  • Welcome drink;
  • free WiFi;
  • Free entrance to Casino Fontana (from18 y.o.);
  • Animation programs;
  • Newspapers – доступ через Интернет;
  • Free using of the hotel transportation up to 2 km.

Package MG MINIM213.1. – 31.3.2019
12.5. – 28.7.2019
1.9. – 27.9.2019
10.11. – 22.12.2019
31.3. – 12.5.2019
28.7. – 1.9.2019
27.9. – 10.11.2019
22.12. – 12.1.2020
DBL Superior27145155
SNGL Superior27195205
DBL Deluxe29155175
SNGL Deluxe29205225
DBL Standart24-33135145
SNGL Standart24-33185195
DBL French Window19-24116126
SNGL French Window19-24166176
DBL Exclusive25165185
SNGL Exclusive25215235
Suite Junior34178195
Suite Junior single use34225245
Suite French Window54195225
Suite Superior54225255
Suite Comfort45-54255285
Suite Deluxe58-67350390
Suite Presidential75400440
Consultation of the Doctoryesyes
Drinking course of Donat Mg in Medical centeryesyes
Price is in EURO per person per night in Double / Single room. VAT is included. We reserve the right to change the price and other sales conditions.

ADDITIONAL PAYMENT and DISCOUNT (per night):

  • Apartment for SINGLE USE: 100 €;
  • Additional bed (possible only in apartments): 90 € adult, 70 € child up to 11,99 y.o.;. Price is per person without package;
  • Garage: 10 € per car.
  • New Year's Eve dinner, 12/31/2019: 140 € per adult, 70 € per child under 12 years old.
  • Late check out to 20:00 – + 50% per room.

SPA tax (per person per night):

adult – 2,50€, child 6 – 18 y.o. – 1,25€; disabled person and child up to 6 y.o. – free of charge.

CHILDREN DISCOUNT without package, see Price list 2019.

ANTI PAIN PROGRAM 7 NIGHTS | THE PROGRAMM IS CARRIED OUT AT GRAND HOTEL SAVA ****/*****

  • 13.01.2019 - 12.01.2020
    • Accommodation in Grand hotel Sava****superior or Hotel Zagreb****
    • Welcome drink and presentation of the programme
    • Half board
    • Course of drinking healthy mineral water (3 x per day)
    • Lotus thermal pools, Turkish and Finnish saunas, tepidarium
    • Morning exercises, yoga, aqua aerobic
    • Use of bath robe and bathing towel
    • Free entrance to the hotel fitness-centre
    • Bottle of healthy mineral water in the room by arrival
    • Organized walking and hiking tours, entertainment and evening music programme
    • Free entrance to Casino Fontana
    • Free WI-FI

    INCL. in ANTI PAIN PROGRAM:

    •     Consultation at the doctor physiatrist
    •     Therapeutic / Trigger massage / Bowen therapy
    •     Electro treatments / Ultrasound / magnet therapy
    •     Fango wrap, 2 places
    •     HILT (high intensity laser therapy)
    •     Individual medical gymnastic

7 nights from 945 € / person

EL PROGRAMA DE GASTRO SE LLEVA A CABO EN EL GRAND HOTEL ROGAKSKA.

Gran programa para aliviar los problemas de digestión.

¿Tiene un sistema inmunológico debilitado, no hace suficiente ejercicio, come demasiado a menudo? ¿Se siente hinchado, tiene indigestión regular y problemas de digestión? ¿Sufre de estreñimiento? Le ofrecemos una solución - una combinación de terapias elegidas y una cura para beber con agua curativa Donat Mg le ayudará a aliviar los problemas de digestión y tiene una tradición de varias décadas.

  • Tendrás comidas saludables y sanadoras: nuestros profesionales de la dieta preparan sabrosas combinaciones de menús de dieta gastronómica.
  • Beber la cura con agua mineral Donat Mg: La curación y la curación efectiva de la bebida limpiará el cuerpo de toxinas y sustancias de desecho acumuladas, los altos niveles de magnesio acelerarán la digestión, fortalecerán la inmunidad y aumentarán su reserva de energía.
El programa incluye:
- 14 noches de alojamiento con pensión completa
-·       Nutrición especial con un menú GASTRO preparado y servido personalmente...pensión completa que incluye desayuno, almuerzo, merienda y cena...
- Entrada gratuita a la piscina termal del hotel, saunas y gimnasio de VIS VITA Spa & Beauty
- Una vez al día toalla y sábanas de sauna en el Vis Vita Spa & Beauty
- Uso de la bata de baño
- Entrada gratuita a las piscinas termales exteriores e interiores de la Riviera de Rogaška (abiertas de abril a octubre)
- Botella de natural... agua mineral Donat Mg a la llegada
- Wi-Fi gratis
- Entrada gratuita al Casino HIT Fontana
- Programa de animación (Gimnasia acuática, gimnasia matutina, paseos nórdicos, baile...)
El programa GASTRO comprende:
- · A consulta general al principio del programa.
- Detallado análisis de tejido de bio impedancia (InBody 570) al principio y al final del programa.
- Ajustado individualmente plan de dieta.
-·         Beber la cura con agua mineral Donat Mg.
-·         Terapias:7   14días 
 2x4xBaño de hierbas curativas20 minutos
 2x4xBaño mineral20+20 min
 3x6xPaquete de fango1 unidad
 3x6xMasaje abdominal20 minutos
 2x4xDrenaje linfático manual20 minutos
 1x2xMasaje marroquí con aceite de argán50 minutos
-·         Actividades físicas: ejercicio en el centro de fitness, ejercicios tibetanos de rejuvenecimiento, caminata nórdica, ejercicio en el agua, saunas: infrarrojos, vapor y finlandés.

El precio del programa GASTRO incluye la pensión completa con una dieta especial GASTRO

GRAND HOTEL ROGAŠKA¶¶¶¶SUPERIOR 

14 noches / *AD

Habitación doble

Habitación individual

DBL Un solo uso

Sala PREMIUM

1949 / 100 евро

2229 / 120 евро

2369 / 130 евро

Sala de confort estándar

1849 /  90 евро

2129 / 110 евро

Habitación ESTÁNDAR

1699 /  80 евро

1839 /  90 евро

1979 / 100 евро

Los precios son en euros y por persona/programa en habitación doble. El IVA está incluido en el precio.

*AD - Día adicional / por persona por día / pensión completa, sin programa en VIS VITA Spa & Beauty.

Cargos extras:
  • Impuesto de turismo: 2,50 €por persona y día para adultos, niños 1,25 €por persona y día.
  • Cama adicional para adultos / por persona / día / pensión completa, sin programa en VIS VITA Spa & Beauty:
  • Habitación Premium: | Confort estándar:
80 €
  • Habitación estándar:
70 €
Se cobra un suplemento por las habitaciones con vista al parque / por persona por día:
  • Habitación Premium: | Confort estándar:
10 €
  • Habitación estándar:
 5 €
Condiciones generales:El número de habitaciones es limitado. Nos reservamos el derecho de cambiar los precios. La cancelación gratuita es posible hasta 7 días antes de la llegada. Los precios son válidos a partir del 11.12.2018.
SUBIR